Apartments for Rent in Bonaire - Maple Grove with Extra Storage
395 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,015+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Bonaire, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for apartments in Bonaire Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 395 available rental units in Maple Grove to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Bonaire rental.
Search Nearby Rentals