Apartments for Rent in Bonaire - Maple Grove with a Dog Park
225 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,909+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Bonaire, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for apartments in Bonaire Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 225 available rental units in Maple Grove to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Bonaire rental.
Search Nearby Rentals