Furnished Corporate Housing in Bloomington MN - 352 Rentals
352 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,660+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,595+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,980+
-
More Rentals Near Bloomington, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,362Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,335
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,159+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,700+
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$2,185
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,485Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,475
-
Furnished Bloomington, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Bloomington for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for furnished corporate housing apartments in Bloomington, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 352 available Bloomington corporate apartments.