Newest Apartments for Rent in Blakeley MN - 8,995 New Listings - Page 11
8,995 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,485Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,475
-
Showing 401-440 of 621 Results - Page 11 of 16