One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 35205
304 1 Bedroom Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 25
-
1 / 23
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,154+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$963+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+
-
1 Bed$939+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+
-
1 Bed$1,045+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,013+
-
1 Bed$911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$879+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,966Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 958 sq ft$1,912
-
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in 35205
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in 35205? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 304 Birmingham 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Birmingham 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.