Newest Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - 8,907 New Listings - Page 9
8,907 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,165+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9991 Bed$1,1872 Beds+$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,978Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
$1,950 - $2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed$1,4372 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,830+
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds+$2,250+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,980+
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
Studio$1,0361 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0151 Bed$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4452 Beds$1,726+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$2,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$2,475
-
1 Bed$958+2 Beds$1,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$1,737
-
-
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
6 Beds$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:6 Beds$3,745House for Rent
-
Showing 321-360 of 621 Results - Page 9 of 16