Loft Apartments for Rent in Biedman - Camden
552 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds+$2,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,675+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,286+2 Beds$3,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$3,273+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,800+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,073+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds$3,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,893+
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,708+3 Beds$5,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,126+1 Bed$2,628+3 Beds$5,358+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8871 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,249+
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft
-
$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 1,750 sq ft
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$1,815
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,758
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,975
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in Biedman, Camden, NJ
You searched for apartments in Biedman Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 552 available rental units in Camden to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Biedman rental.
Find the Perfect Biedman - Camden, NJ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals