Apartments for Rent in Bent Tree - Hopkins with a Walk-In Closet
1,745 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 22Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,909+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,031+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,9432 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,509Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,745+
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,895+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569+
-
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,919+
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Bent Tree, Hopkins, MN
You searched for apartments in Bent Tree Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,745 available rental units in Hopkins to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Bent Tree rental.
Search Nearby Rentals