Apartments for Rent in Bent Tree - Hopkins with Extra Storage
2,364 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,9432 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,509Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,895+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569+
-
-
-
Studio$1,837+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds+$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $241 - $291. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+
-
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Apartments for Rent in Bent Tree, Hopkins, MN
You searched for apartments in Bent Tree Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,364 available rental units in Hopkins to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Bent Tree rental.
Search Nearby Rentals