Gated Apartments for Rent in Bent Tree - Hopkins
870 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,105+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,740+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,745+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,395+Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,130+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,275+
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,720+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,645+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,634
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,755+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,165+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,713+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$2,282+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,595+
-
1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,735+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$2,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,040 sq ft$2,475
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,613 sq ft$4,195
Gated Apartments for Rent in Bent Tree, Hopkins, MN
Find a gated apartment for rent in Bent Tree. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 870 apartments with gates in Bent Tree, Hopkins and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals