Newest Apartments for Rent in Baxter Village SC - 12,125 New Listings - Page 15
12,125 Rentals Available
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,801 sq ft$870Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,432
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,837
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18