Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Baxter Village SC - Page 6
37,162 Rentals Available
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,135+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,631+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,8172 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6492 Beds$2,309+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,056+3 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,645+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Office
-
1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Courtyard Playground
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,409+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,324+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,134+3 Beds$1,671+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,088+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,027+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$941+1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,5102 Beds$1,7873 Beds$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,7523 Beds$2,193Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Studio$1,7601 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$2,113+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,997+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,902+Specials
-
Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,027+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,720+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,116+3 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,069+3 Beds$1,543+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,230+3 Beds$1,666+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,554+
Pets Allowed Pool Package Service Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,757+4 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,738+4 Beds$1,834+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds+$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds+$1,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,512+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,366+3 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,780+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,826+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,471+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,428+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,308+3 Beds$1,637+4 Beds$2,144Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,254+3 Beds$1,583+4 Beds$2,090Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Playground
-
2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,020+4 Beds+$869+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,155+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,805+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,707+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18