Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Baxter Village SC - Page 5
37,305 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,707+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,797+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$805+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$745+3 Beds$1,687+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,616+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
-
1 Bed$2,553+2 Beds$3,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,150+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds+$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$1,936+Discounts
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,837+
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:Studio$1,242+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds+$1,589+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$1,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$1,843Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,683+3 Beds$1,883+
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,027+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,7483 Beds$2,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,7133 Beds$2,099Specials
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds+$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,643+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8561 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,979+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Lounge
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,512+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$1,954+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Range Disposal Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,787+Specials