Apartments for Rent in Baxter Village SC - Page 4
37,242 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,027+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,7483 Beds$2,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,7133 Beds$2,099Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds+$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,643+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8561 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$2,204+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,979+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,755+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Lounge
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,512+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$1,954+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Range Disposal Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,230+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,787+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,943+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,7493 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,170+Specials
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds+$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$4,1453 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Yard
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,749+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave Elevator
-
Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds+$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds+$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,578+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,996+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18