Apartments for Rent in Baxter Village SC - Page 12
37,162 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,555+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,666+4 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,484+4 Beds$2,884+Specials
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,193+Specials
-
Studio$1,659+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,824+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds+$1,889+Specials
-
Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$2,229+Specials
-
Studio$1,2961 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,046Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,9752 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,695+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$2,028+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,354+3 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,460+Specials
-
Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds+$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,447+3 Beds$1,959+
-
Studio$1,5441 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4231 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,621+Specials
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$3,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$3,093+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,618+Specials
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,836+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$2,115+
-
Studio$1,604+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds+$1,780+
-
1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,279+3 Beds$1,850+
-
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
1 / 47
-
1 / 47
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18