Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Aventura FL - 468 Rentals
468 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,486Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4641 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,268+1 Bed$2,323+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9812 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,350+
-
-
-
$2,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 377 Results - Page 1 of 10
Aventura, FL Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Aventura, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 468 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Aventura? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.