$2,000 Total Monthly Price

818 Bryan Pl Unit C

,

Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Share Listing
Favorites
818 Bryan Pl Unit C
Share Listing
Favorites

Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability

Beds Baths Average SF
2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba 750 SF

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Property Information

  • 3 units

About This Property

**Property Listing: 818 Bryan Pl** This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers 750 square feet of living space. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and features easy access to the kitchen. Each bedroom is designed for comfort and includes sufficient closet space. The bathroom is equipped with standard fixtures and includes a tub/shower combination. REQUIRED ELECTRIC, GAS, CABLE, INTERNET, LAUNDRY AND AN OVERSIZED VEHICLE GARAGE/STORAGE ROOM BUNDLE FOR JUST $375/MO + $2000 RENT TOTAL $2375

818 Bryan Pl is an apartment community located in Broward County and the 33312 ZIP Code. This area is served by the Broward attendance zone.

Location
818 Bryan Pl, Fort Lauderdale,
FL 33312
Get Directions
| Edit

Under 30 minutes

Commute Time is calculated at rush hour.
Neighborhood

Located just west of Downtown Fort Lauderdale, Sailboat Bend is a historic neighborhood nestled alongside the northern banks of the New River. Sailboat Bend is brimming with eclectic rental options, from luxury apartments and high-rise condos to charming bungalows and elegant waterfront estates.

While most of the neighborhood is residential, Sailboat Bend also contains part of the Riverwalk Arts and Entertainment District. Residents enjoy easy access to renowned amenities like the Broward Center for the Performing Arts, Museum of Science and Discovery, and Esplanade Park, as well as numerous restaurants, venues, nightclubs, and bars. The neighborhood is also just a short drive away from Las Olas Beach and Fort Lauderdale Beach Park.

Learn more about living in Sailboat Bend 

Below are rent ranges for similar nearby apartments

Amenities
  • Air Conditioning