Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Smoke Free
7615 Arbor Lakes Ct Unit 413
Naples, FL 34112
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br | 2 Baths 2 Baths 2 Ba | 1,232 SF |
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
- Parking
-
Covered--
About This Property
Available January through April 2023, with a 4 month minimum. Golf Membership included with this rental! Spend you winter in the upscale golf community of Naples Heritage. This is a beautiful gated, golf community located only 15 minutes to Downtown Naples and Naples beaches. Upon leasing this unit, you will have access to all amenities including: a Gordon Lewis designed golf course , 2 community pools, multiple tennis and pickleball courts, onsite fitness center, and clubhouse with full service restaurant and bar. This 2 bedroom 2 full bath condominium offers tile in all wet areas, granite counter tops, screened in lanai, newer stainless steel appliances, a covered carport parking space, and a gorgeous lake and golf course view.
7615 Arbor Lakes Ct is an apartment community located in Collier County and the 34112 ZIP Code.
- Porch
Naples Manor refers to a vast collection of local communities between Interstate 75 and Rookery Bay, forming a good portion of the Naples-Marco Island Metropolitan Area. Downtown Naples is about a six-mile drive to the northwest of the area. Other communities in the area include Lely and Lely Resort.
Naples Manor is largely residential, offering a broad range of apartments, condos, townhomes, and houses available for rent. Most commercial corridors in the area are clustered on U.S. Route 41 in suburban-style shopping centers and plazas. Draped in natural beauty, Naples Manor provides plenty of opportunities for outdoor recreation. There are numerous golf and country clubs in the area, along with multiple beautiful beaches like Naples Beach, Tigertail Beach, and more.
Learn more about living in Naples ManorBelow are rent ranges for similar nearby apartments
| Beds | Average Size | Lowest | Typical | Premium |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Studio Studio Studio | 568 Sq Ft | $1,797 | $1,852 | $1,939 |
| 1 Bed 1 Bed 1 Bed | 769 Sq Ft | $1,450 | $2,067 | $3,640 |
| 2 Beds 2 Beds 2 Beds | 1223 Sq Ft | $1,495 | $3,703 | $15,000 |
| 3 Beds 3 Beds 3 Beds | 1683 Sq Ft | $1,800 | $5,879 | $24,000 |
| 4 Beds 4 Beds 4 Beds | 2564 Sq Ft | $2,800 | $9,839 | $25,000 |
- Tennis Court
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 24 min | 14.6 mi | |
| Drive: | 39 min | 26.0 mi | |
| Drive: | 43 min | 28.9 mi | |
| Drive: | 56 min | 31.6 mi |
You May Also Like
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,395+
-
-
1 / 592 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,473+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,508+3 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,459+3 Beds$2,839+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,882+3 Beds$3,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,830+3 Beds$3,475+2 Months Free
-
-
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.