Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
5200 13th St NE
Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br | 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba | — |
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
About This Property
(320) 267-5452 - Duplex For Rent - Lower level duplex for rent. Includes 1 stall attached garage, yard and patio. Landlord responsible for heat, water, sewer, garbage, cable, internet, lawn & snow. Tenant responsible for electric. Includes fresh paint, in-floor heat, a/c, dishwasher, washer & dryer. No pets allowed. No email, please call or text: Terry 320-267-5452 (RLNE3451111) Pet policies: Small Dogs Allowed, Cats Allowed.
5200 13th St Ne is an apartment community located in Benton County and the 56379 ZIP Code.
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 13 min | 7.4 mi | |
| Drive: | 16 min | 9.5 mi | |
| Drive: | 26 min | 15.2 mi | |
| Drive: | 33 min | 20.2 mi |
You May Also Like
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
2 Beds$1,029+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+
-
2 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$725+4 Beds$600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$715+4 Beds$590Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.