5 Spring St Unit A
Pawling, NY 12564
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Bedroom 1 Bedroom 1 Br | 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba | 911 SF |
About This Property
5 Spring St is an apartment community located in Dutchess County and the 12564 ZIP Code.
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 31 min | 16.9 mi | |
| Drive: | 32 min | 19.6 mi | |
| Drive: | 38 min | 22.5 mi | |
| Drive: | 43 min | 24.7 mi |
You May Also Like
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
-
1 Bed$2,284+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$3,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,719+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,650Specials
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,184+Discounts
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.