2474 Mountain View Rd Unit P
Powhatan, VA 23139
Check Back Soon for Upcoming Availability
| Beds | Baths | Average SF |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Bedrooms 2 Bedrooms 2 Br | 1 Bath 1 Bath 1 Ba | 900 SF |
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
- Parking
-
Street--
Details
Lease Options
-
12 Months
About This Property
Three bedroom, two bath apartment. No pets. No smoking.
2474 Mountain View Rd is an apartment community located in Powhatan County and the 23139 ZIP Code.
- Vinyl Flooring
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 28 min | 15.9 mi | |
| Drive: | 30 min | 16.2 mi | |
| Drive: | 43 min | 25.1 mi | |
| Drive: | 49 min | 27.8 mi |
You May Also Like
-
Element At Stonebridge
301 Karl Linn Dr
North Chesterfield, VA 23225
$1,950 - $2,025 Plus Fees
2 Br 18.3 mi
-
Cardinal Forest
4724 Cardinal Rd
Richmond, VA 23228
$1,688 - $3,008 Total Monthly Price
2-3 Br 18.5 mi
-
London Towne
5618 Eunice Dr
Richmond, VA 23228
$1,268 - $2,878 Total Monthly Price
2-3 Br 18.7 mi
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
-
2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $58.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,915+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,390+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,005+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,370+Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $94.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,485+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $119.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.