Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1001 E Cleveland Ave Unit 306
Vinton, VA 24179
-
Bedrooms
2
-
Bathrooms
1
-
Square Feet
--
-
Available
Available Now
About This Home
Great Vinton Location close to everything. Located on a quiet dead end street in park like setting. Dogwood Manor offers 48 large 2 bedroom apartments with swimming pool and laundry facility. #306 has New Carpet!
1001 E Cleveland Ave is an apartment community located in Roanoke County and the 24179 ZIP Code.
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
- Refrigerator
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 8 min | 3.7 mi | |
| Drive: | 13 min | 6.2 mi | |
| Drive: | 19 min | 9.6 mi | |
| Drive: | 25 min | 10.9 mi |
You May Also Like
-
Windy Hill Key
5400 Bernard Dr
Roanoke, VA 24018
$1,361 - $1,750 Plus Fees
2-3 Br 12 Month Lease 6.5 mi
-
The Overlook at Daleville
437 Roanoke Rd
Daleville, VA 24083
$1,875 - $2,175 Total Monthly Price
2-3 Br 12 Month Lease 8.2 mi
-
North View Apartments
510 Yorkshire St
Salem, VA 24153
$1,199 - $1,449 Plus Fees
2 Br 8.9 mi
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,735+
-
2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Smoke Free
-
1 / 352 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$2,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,412
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,570+
-
2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,790+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,125+
-
2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,065+3 Beds$1,810+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.